Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar
| Wi-Fi | Child-friendly Cots Children's play area Game room | Pets Pets allowed |
Located approximately a 10-minute ride from Insano Natural, the 7-bedroom Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar Fagundes boasts a swimming pool with a sauna.
The Fagundes villa offers a convenient location, 3.2 km from Presidio Beach, while natural sights like Lagoa Catu Lake are 2.2 km away. The property is 72 km from Pacoti and around a 15-minute drive from the Serene Praia do Iguape Sandy Beach. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location 4.9 km from Centro das Rendeiras Craft Store.
Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar provides guests with media amenities, including a TV, as well as air conditioning for added comfort.
You can also make use of an equipped kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven.
- Local attractions
- Insano Natural3.3 km
- Presidio Beach3.2 km
- Capela Nossa Senhora do Perpetuo Socorro1.7 km
- Barro Preto Beach3.4 km
- Beach Spa Blue D3.1 km
- Capela de Santo Antonio4.5 km
- Lagoa Catu2.2 km
- Airports
- Pinto Martins39 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
- Sauna
In the room
- Sitting area
- Garden furniture
- Cots
- Children's play area
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar?
Guests of Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar?
The minimal price for a stay at Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar is $337. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar?
Guests of Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Does the villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of the villa can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar?
Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar offers a fully furnished kitchen featuring a refrigerator and an oven. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar?
You can stay at Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar?
Guests staying at Villa Equestre, Lazer E Natureza Em Um So Lugar can easily access Insano Natural and Praia do Iguape Sandy Beach, located 3.3 km from the property and 5 km away respectively. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities at the villa for guests to use?
Guests at the villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a sauna.